1 / 3
Related product
-0%
Save $0.00
opmall

Casual flower and cat Print Short-Sleeved T-Shirt

SPK96XFHYC3

$17.60
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPK96XFHYC3
brand nameworldwidelily
stylestyle
elasticityHave
Liningno
Penetrationno
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Sleeve Length (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
Sleeve Length (cm)1819202122232425

We accept the following secure and convenient payment options (with billing in USD):

1. Credit Card

We would like to make your shopping experience easier and easier, you can use all kinds of credit cards for shopping in worldwidelily.com.

2. Debit Card

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Debit Card.

3. Paying with Paypal

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc. We do highly appreciate your understanding in this uncontrollable matter.

Related product
New Year Sale

$99-$10 (CODE: WW10)

$159-$20 (CODE: WW20)

$199-$30 (CODE: WW30)

$299-$50 (CODE: WW50)

-

New Customer -$6 Code: WWL06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"