1 / 3
-0%
Save $0.00
opmall

Fashion loose straight jeans

SPWS6UI1CCG

$39.42
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPWS6UI1CCG
brand nameworldwidelily
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
Materialcowboy
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.040.641.141.742.342.943.543.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Thigh (inch)24.926.027.128.229.330.431.532.6
Knee (inch)20.921.722.423.224.024.825.626.4
LegOpening (inch)17.918.519.119.720.320.921.522.0
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.94.94.95.35.35.35.75.7
Outseam (cm)101.5103104.5106107.5109110.5110.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)111116121126131136141146
Thigh (cm)63.26668.871.674.477.28082.8
Knee (cm)5355575961636567
LegOpening (cm)45.54748.55051.55354.556
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)12.512.512.513.513.513.514.514.5

We accept the following secure and convenient payment options (with billing in USD):

1. Credit Card

We would like to make your shopping experience easier and easier, you can use all kinds of credit cards for shopping in worldwidelily.com.

2. Debit Card

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Debit Card.

3. Paying with Paypal

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc. We do highly appreciate your understanding in this uncontrollable matter.

New Year Sale

$99-$10 (CODE: WW10)

$159-$20 (CODE: WW20)

$199-$30 (CODE: WW30)

$299-$50 (CODE: WW50)

-

New Customer -$6 Code: WWL06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"