1 / 3
Related product
-0%
Save $0.00
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color vest

SPNB4H25R20

$5.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPNB4H25R20
brand nameworldwidelily
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)8.38.48.68.78.99.19.29.4
Shoulder (inch)12.613.013.413.814.214.615.015.4
Bust (inch)30.732.333.935.437.038.640.241.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)26.828.329.931.533.134.636.237.8
FrontClamped (inch)8.79.09.49.710.110.410.811.1
BackClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.110.510.811.211.5
AfterLong (cm)2121.421.822.222.62323.423.8
Shoulder (cm)3233343536373839
Bust (cm)788286909498102106
WaistbandWidth (cm)6872768084889296
FrontClamped (cm)2222.923.824.725.626.527.428.3
BackClamped (cm)2323.924.825.726.627.528.429.3

We accept the following secure and convenient payment options (with billing in USD):

1. Credit Card

We would like to make your shopping experience easier and easier, you can use all kinds of credit cards for shopping in worldwidelily.com.

2. Debit Card

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Debit Card.

3. Paying with Paypal

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc. We do highly appreciate your understanding in this uncontrollable matter.

Related product
New Year Sale

$99-$10 (CODE: WW10)

$159-$20 (CODE: WW20)

$199-$30 (CODE: WW30)

$299-$50 (CODE: WW50)

-

New Customer -$6 Code: WWL06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"